Freya Baldwin 2012 Aerobic British Championships Basingtstoke
SILVER Freya Baldwin gets the silver medal in the National Development category of the 2012 Aerobic British Championships with a score of 15.500Watch all the medal winning performances here: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=...Subscribe to BGtv f......
Kathryn Longden 2012 Aerobic British Championships LK Aerobic Club
Kathryn Longden gets the bronze medal in the senior category of the Aerobic British Championships 2012 with a score of 16.400Watch all the medal winning performances here: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=...Subscribe to BGtv for live events and......
POTTER, GORDON 2012 Aerobic British Championships Bulmershe
Jasmine Potter and Marvin Gordon win the Group 1 pair category of the 2012 Aerobic British Championships with a score of 16.500Watch all the medal winning performances here: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=...Subscribe to BGtv for live events an......
Stella Vinet - 2012 Aerobic British Championships - Bulmershe
GOLD! Stella Vinet wins the Group 2 category of the 2012 Aerobic British Championships with a score of 19.350Watch all the medal winning performances here: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=...Subscribe to BGtv for live events and great features:......
Anya Donnelly 2012 Aerobic British Championships Bulmershe
Anya Donnelly gets the bronze medal the National Development category of the 2012 Aerobic British Championships with a score of 15.150Watch all the medal winning performances here: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=...Subscribe to BGtv for live ev......
RIGBY, BRISCOE 2012 Aerobic British Championships Southport
Rachel Briscoe & Shannon Rigby get the Silver in the 2012 Aerobic British Championships with a score of 15.400Watch all the medal winning performances here: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=...Subscribe to BGtv for live events and great features:......
LANDEN, WILLIAMS 2012 Aerobic British Championships Weston
Keira Landen and Rhys Williams get the silver medal in the Aerobic British Championships 2012 with a score of 16.250Watch all the medal winning performances here: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=...Subscribe to BGtv for live events and great fea......
Eleanor Ruffle 2012 Aerobic British Championships Bulmershe
GOLD! Eleanor Ruffle wins the Group 1 category of the 2012 Aerobic British Championships with a score of 17.950Watch all the medal winning performances here: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=...Subscribe to BGtv for live events and great features......
Rhys Williams 2012 Aerobic British Championships Weston
Rhys Williams gets the silver medal in the Group 1 category of the 2012 Aerobic British Championships with a score of 15.950Watch all the medal winning performances here: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=...Subscribe to BGtv for live events and g......
Heathrow Group 2012 Aerobic British Championships - Group 1
Nariss Alves, Isabelle Amos, Emily Frost, Mavin Maddie, Umber Sohal and Hannah Soneji get the silver medal in the Group 1 category. Aerobic British Championships 2012. Score: 16.410Watch all the medal winning performances here: http://www.youtube.com......
RUFFLE, KEANE, DEAN 2012 Aerobic British Championships Bulmerhse
GOLD! Katherine Dean, Niamh KEane and Eleanor Ruffle win the Group 1 Trio category of the Aerobic British Championships 2012 with a score of 17.426Watch all the medal winning performances here: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=...Subscribe to BGt......
GALPIN, GOVES, KIRKPATRICK 2012 Aerobic British Championships Bulmershe
Rebeckah Galpin, Sophie Goves and Jessica Fitzpatrick get thee silver medal in the Aerobic British Championships 2012 with a score of 17.971Watch all the medal winning performances here: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=...Subscribe to BGtv for l......
AUGIER, BOYCE, VINET 2012 Aerobic British Championships Bulmershe
GOLD! Ella Augier, Emily Boyce and Stella Vinet win the Group 2 Trio category of the 2012 Aerobic British Championships with a score of 18.428Watch all the medal winning performances here: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=...Subscribe to BGtv for......
Bulmershe Group 2 2012 Aerobic British Championships Group 2
Crerar Antony, Ella Augier, Emily Boyce, Myfanwy Mountford, Hannah Owen and Stella Vinet get the silver medal. Aerobic British Championships 2012. Score: 17.281Watch all the medal winning performances here: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=...Sub......
Bulmershe Group 1 2012 Aerobic British Championships Group 1
GOLD! Renee Augier, KAtie Boyce, Kate Donnelly, Olivia Goves, Jssmine Potter and Danielle Thompson win the Group 1 Group. Aerobic British Championships 2012. Score: 17.323Watch all the medal winning performances here: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?......
Bulmershe Group 3 2012 Aerobic British Championships Group 2
GOLD! Rebekah Galpin, Sophie Goves, Niamh Keane, Jessica Kirkpatrick, Amy Watts and Kate Wilson win the group category of the 2012 Aerobic Gymnastics Championships with a score of 17.907...
FRANCIS, PAIGE, MILLS 2012 Aerobic British Championships Bulmershe Trio
GOLD! Anya Donnelly, Emily Francis and Paige Mills win the National Development Trio category of the 2012 Aerobic British Championships with a score of 14.739Watch all the medal winning performances here: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=...Subsc......
Katie Ferris British Aerobic & Rhythmic championships 2018
Weston Aerobic Gymnastics Club - Competition VideosKatie Ferris, age group 1, British Aerobic & Rhythmic championships 2018...