GOLD WW - 48 kg: N. TRUJILLANO L (PER) df. S. DA SILVA (BRA), 19-17
Don't miss a move : http://uww.io/morewrestling...
1/4 WW - 48 kg: N. TRUJILLANO L (PER) df. J. SPARKS (CAN) by TF, 10-0
Don't miss a move : http://uww.io/morewrestling...
1/2 WW - 48 kg: S. DA SILVA (BRA) df. J. SANTIAGO LUN (PUR) by FALL, 6-0
Don't miss a move : http://uww.io/morewrestling...
1/4 WW - 48 kg: S. DA SILVA (BRA) df. A. CARDOZO REY (COL) by FALL, 11-12
Don't miss a move : http://uww.io/morewrestling...
Round 5 WW - 75 kg: A. DA SILVA FER (BRA) df. S. CARABALLO HE (VEN), 3-2
Don't miss a move : http://uww.io/morewrestling...
1/8 WW - 49 kg: T. PROFATILOVA (UKR) df. S. DA SILVA (BRA) by VSU, 10-0
Don't miss a move : http://uww.io/morewrestling...
Day 2 - Finals - Mat B Asian Cadet Wrestling Championship 2017
WW-38 kg Final 3-5 (MGL) Oyundari G. - (IND) Neha N. (6-8)WW-43 kg Final 3-5 (MGL) Enkhzul B. - (UZB) Gozzal J. (11-4)WW-49 kg Final 3-5 (IND) Anju A. - (VIE) Thi N. (2-1)WW-56 kg Final 3-5 (UZB) Ayzada B. - (IND) Sonam S. (0-11)WW-65 kg Final 3-5 (K......
GOLD WW - 48 kg: O. LIVACH (UKR) df. L. ERSEL (GER) by TF, 10-0
Don't miss a move : http://uww.io/morewrestling...
GOLD WW - 48 kg: V. ANTHONY (USA) df. T. MALLQUI PECH (PER) by TF, 10-2
Don't miss a move : http://uww.io/morewrestling...
1/4 WW - 76 kg: K. ROA ORTEGA (PER) v. A. DA SILVA FER (BRA)
Don't miss a move : http://uww.io/morewrestling...
Day 2 - Asian Cadet Wrestling Championship 2017
Asian Cadet Wrestling Championships 2017 #ACWC2017Day 2 Qualifications & Repechage Mat A & Mat BGR-50 kg  Qualif. (IND) Shrikant S. - (IRI) Milad H. (4-9)GR-69 kg  Qualif.  (JPN) Atsuya K. - (TKM) Dinmuhammet A.  (6-3)GR-69 kg  Qualif.  (KOR) Jinho H......
Round 3 WW - 56 kg: S. EVERTMAN (CAN) df. M. SILVA (BRA) by VPO1, 8-4
Don't miss a move : http://uww.io/morewrestling...
Georgia vs Brazil - Repechage - Judo World Championship Teams Chelyabinsk 2014
Georgia vs Brazil - Repechage - Judo World Championship Teams Chelyabinsk 2014with the Awards Ceremony-66 kg - Shalva Kardava (GEO) vs Charles Chibana (BRA)-73 kg - Nugzar Tatalashvili (GEO) vs Alex William Pombo Da Silva (BRA)-81 kg - Avtandil Tchri......
GOLD WW - 48 kg: Y. SUSAKI (JPN) df. S. KIM (PRK) by TF, 10-0
Don't miss a move : http://uww.io/morewrestling...
Day 2 - Asian Cadet Wrestling Championship 2017
Asian Cadet Wrestling Championships 2017 #ACWC2017Day 2 Qualifications & Repechage Mat A & Mat BGR-50 kg  Qualif. (IND) Shrikant S. - (IRI) Milad H. (4-9)GR-69 kg  Qualif.  (JPN) Atsuya K. - (TKM) Dinmuhammet A.  (6-3)GR-69 kg  Qualif.  (KOR) Jinho H......
Round 2 WW - 75 kg: A. DA SILVA FER (BRA) df. A. OLAYA GUTIER (COL), 3-0
Don't miss a move : http://uww.io/morewrestling...
Qual. WW - 75 kg: E. MAE (EST) df. A. DA SILVA FER (BRA) by VPO, 3-0
Don't miss a move : http://uww.io/morewrestling...
GOLD WW - 48 kg: J. ZHU (CHN) df. C. SAWADA (JPN), 4-2
Don't miss a move : http://uww.io/morewrestling...